2021 INTERNATIONAL MV607 Reefer Truck For Sale

REEFER TRUCKS / INTERNATIONAL REEFER TRUCKS / INTERNATIONAL MV607 REEFER TRUCKS / #9372


Coming In Soon!!!

Payment & Affordability Calculator

 Down
 Financed
 Length (Term)
 APR
 Payment

$26,988

Description


Stock # TN260786
VIN 3HAEUMMN1ML239648
Mileage 284,392 MILES
Engine CUMMINS B 6.7 LITER 240HP
Transmission ALLISON 2500 RDS
Axles 12,000 F, 21,000 R
Suspension AIR RIDE
Wheelbase 272"
Wheels STEEL FRONT, STEEL REAR
Cab Type CONVENTIONAL
Color WHITE
Reefer THERMOKING T690
Dimensions 102"W, 26.0'L
GVW 33,000 LBS
Reefer Hours 9,790
Rear Door Type ROLL-UP
Interior Height 103"
Air Cond YES

Specifications

Price$26,988
Stock #TN260786
VIN3HAEUMMN1ML239648
Mileage284,392 MILES
EngineCUMMINS B 6.7 LITER 240HP
TransmissionALLISON 2500 RDS
Axles12,000 F, 21,000 R
SuspensionAIR RIDE
Wheelbase272"
WheelsSTEEL FRONT, STEEL REAR
Cab TypeCONVENTIONAL
ColorWHITE
ReeferTHERMOKING T690
Dimensions102"W, 26.0'L
GVW33,000 LBS
Reefer Hours9,790
Rear Door TypeROLL-UP
Interior Height103"
Air CondYES